Chat with us
Look good • Feel good

Beauty and Personal Care Services

We also provides beauty and personal care services like Waxing, Facial, Threading, Pedicure, Manicure, Nail art, Heena art etc. to ONLY female clients. at your doorsteps. You may contact us on our WhatsApp number +65 9652 1202 for more details on rates, packages and book our services.

Our beauty services

Explore Our Beauty Care Services

Waxing

Arms (full or half), legs (full or half), face, under arm waxing

Explore service

Pedicure and Manicure

Clean, trim, and file nails, soften calluses and remove rough skin, massage and moisturize hands (for a manicure) and feet (for a pedicure)

Explore service

Facial

VLCC (Gold, Diamond, Tan, Anti aging), Shahnaz Gold, Natural Fruits, O3, Lotus, Blossom etc.

Explore service

Nail Arts

Abstract, black & white, floral, line art, marble, heart shape etc.

Explore service

Heena Art

Full Hand, Legs, Arabic design, Kids design, Bridal, Karwa Chauth etc.

Explore service
Rate chart

Rate Chart for Ad-hoc Booking

THREADING
  • Eye Brow$6
  • Upper Lips$5
  • Fore Head$5
  • Full Face$35
WAXING
  • Full Face (Hard Eax)$45
  • Full Arms$35
  • Rica Full Arms$55
  • Full Legs$40
  • Rica Full Legs$65
  • Half Legs$30
  • Rica Half Legs$45
  • Underarms$15
  • Rica Underarms$25
  • Tummy And Back$25
  • Brazilian$40
BODY CARE
  • Pedicure$35
  • Manicure$30
  • Pedicure & Manicure$60
  • Body Polishing$80
  • Body Tanning Treatment$100
  • 30 Min Head Massage$35
HAIR CARE
  • Hair Spa$65 to $100
  • Hair Blow Dry$30
  • Hair Color (Service Charges Only)$20 to $35
  • Hair Cut$20 to $25
NAIL ART
  • Nail Art$10 to $20
  • Nail Extension$110
HEENA ART
  • Arabic Design$15
  • 1 Full Hand$30
  • Kids Design$12
OXY BLEACH
  • Face$10
  • Face & Neck$15
  • Face, Neck & Back$30
CHANDAN BLEACH
  • Face$14
  • Face & Neck$20
  • Fece, Neck & Back$35
FACIAL
  • Vlcc Gold$80
  • Vlcc Diamond$85
  • Vlcc Tan$75
  • Vlcc Anti Ageing$69
  • Shahnaz Gold$55
  • Fruits$55
  • Natural Fruits$69
  • O3$129
  • O3 Diamond$149
  • O3 Detan$139
  • Lotus Whitening$79
  • Lotus Radiant Gold$75
  • Lotus Natural Glow$65
  • Blossom Kochar Skin Glow$75
  • Blossom Kochar Pearl$59
MAKEUP
  • Party Makeup$60
  • Makeup & Hairstyle$120
Package Discount
(Minimum 4 visits to be booked to avail package discount)
1Normal fruits facial + Half legs + full hand with under Arms$89
2Normal fruits facial + Face bleach + Half legs + full hand with under Arms$109
3Shahnaz Gold Facial + Gold Face bleach + Eyebrow+ upper lips threading$75
4Full arms with underarms + Half legs + eyebrow threading$55
5Lotus whitening Facial + bleach + eyebrow and upper lips threading$69
6VLCC facial + Face and neck bleach + full arms + half legs + eyebrow$149
7Full arms with under arms + full legs + eyebrow and upper lips threading$65
8Full arms with under arms +full legs waxing ( Rica )$129
9Manicure + Pedicure + full arms with underarms + half legs + eyebrow$115
10VLCC Diamond Polishing facial + full arms + full legs + hot oil head massage + eyebrow$159
11Full body massage + head massage$89
12Back scrubbing + back massage + head massage$69
13Manicure +Pedicure + lotus whitening Facial + face bleach + Eyebrow & upper lips$129
Self Care is Always a Good Idea